JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

Gigabit 28 Port Switch 14 100 Base TX + 4 100 Base FX + 4 * 1000 Base SFP Fiber Optic Switch

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hengsion
Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS
Model Number: EIB28-14E-4F-4G
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: No less than 50 sets for one order.
Price: Negotiation
Packaging: Packing in individual boxes, then delivered with outer corrugated cartons.
Delivery Time: 3-15 working days after prepayment (depending on the stock)
Payment Terms: T/T at sight, LC, Western Union
Supply Ability: 3000 sets per month
Description
Megabit Fiber Port: 100Base-FX Port (SC By Default, FC/ST Optional)
Gigabit Fiber Port: 1000Base-X SFP Port(LC)
Packet Forwarding Speed: 4.2Mpps
Buffer Memory: 384KB
Input Voltage Range: 9-36VDC / 9-36VAC Redundant Input
Connection: 5.08mm Industrial Terminal
Casing: Strengthened Corrugated Metal Casing
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+85℃
EIB28-14E-4F-4GUnmanaged 14*100Base T(X) +4*100Base FX+ 4*1000Base SFP FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Gigabit 28 port Switch 14 100 Base TX + 4 100 Base FX + 4 * 1000 Base SFP Fiber optic switch IntroductionHENG...
Product Description >
More  

28 Port Switch

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language