JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

16V 16 - ch fiber optic transceiver 4U / 5.5U rack optional single fiber transceiver 20 km

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hengsion
Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS
Model Number: DDT-E-T/R160SF
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: No less than 20 sets for one order.
Price: Negotiation
Packaging: Packing in individual boxes, then delivered with outer corrugated cartons.
Delivery Time: 3-15 working days after prepayment (depending on the stock)
Payment Terms: T/T at sight, LC, Western Union
Supply Ability: 3000 sets per month
Description
Fiber Connector: FC/ SC/ ST/ LC Optional
Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75Ω
Video Standard: PAL/NTSC/SECAM
Working Temperature: -30℃~ +70℃
Power Input: AC 100~240V,AC/DC12~48V Optional
Wavelength: Single-mode 1310nm/1550Nm, Multimode 850nm/1310nm
Transmission Distance: Single-mode Max 120km, Multi-mode Max 2km
Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 16V↑ 16-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T160SSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R160SSFA Standard Products...
Product Description >
More  

Fiber Optic Transceiver

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language